SALIES DE BEARN MINIMES CADETS SENIORS 10 05 2018
MINIMES

1 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE
2 AUGE Ronan PAU VELO 64
3 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE
4 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE
5 DUPE Mathieu URT VELO 64
6 LANGELLA LENAIC CC MARMANDE
7 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME
8 BOURDERES Esteban VC SALISIEN
9 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
10 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron VC NAYAIS

CADETS
1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET
2 SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
3 LARRUE Benjamin VC Montois
4 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS
5 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON
6 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
7 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
8 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC
9 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS
10 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS
11 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS
12 ALCAIN Romain SA MAULEON
13 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN
14 PALUD NOAH URT VELO 64
15 BROUDIN Pierce AVIRON BAYONNAIS
16 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON
17 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON
18 GRATIEN Nicolas VC SALISIEN
19 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE
20 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON
21 BROUZES Mathias Guidon Saint Martin
22 MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZIENNE
23 DUCHESNE Lucas FC OLORON CYCLISME
24 VERA Christophe Guidon Saint Martin
25 LE BOURHIS Valentin SC SERRES CASTET
26 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN
27 LOCARDEL Clement PAU VELO 64
28 DOUSSAU DE GUYONNET Kelian PEYREHORADE SC
29 SAUVETE Augustun PAU VELO 64
30 BERTIERE Aristote AVIRON BAYONNAIS
SENIORS

1 VERRIER Stephane VC SALISIEN
2 GARROS Nicolas STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
3 PEDEMARIE MATHIEU UC AIRE BARCELONNE
4 SAUTEL JONATHAN LESCAR VS
5 ARHIE Vincent SA MAULEON
6 LATREILLE Ayrton LESCAR VS
7 LOCARDEL ROMAIN UC AIRE BARCELONNE
8 BENSON Darren FIRSTEAM64
9 ROC BAPTISTE ST GO CYCLISME
10 GALLO Mathieu SA MAULEON
11 GIRAUDEAU Christian VC SALISIEN
12 BECAAS Hugo LESCAR VS
13 GUY TITOUAN ST GO CYCLISME
14 DEJEANNE Adrien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
15 COURTOIS Sylvain AVIRON BAYONNAIS
16 ROCCO Thomas AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
17 FUMA Barthelemy FC OLORON CYCLISME
18 TAUZIA David STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
19 LOISEAUX Marvyn AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
20 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS
21 POMIES NICOLAS ST GO CYCLISME
22 DELALAIRE JASON MARTIGUES SPORT
23 SOULEROT Didier UV LOURDES
24 DARBO Christophe STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
25 NUNES Fabien UC ORTHEZIENNE
26 CESCHIN Ludovic AVIRON BAYONNAIS
27 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
28 BAREILLE Thomas VC SALISIEN
29 PINATEL Olivier AVIRON BAYONNAIS
30 ETCHEBARNE Matthieu SA MAULEON
31 FERRIERE Fabien UC ORTHEZIENNE
32 WOZNIAK Szymon US MONTAUBAN
33 FREHEL BLAISE US ST HERBLAIN
34 CASAVIEILLE FLORENT CC MADIRAN
35 DESTANG Dimitri UV LOURDES
36 BALLESTER Cédric UV LOURDES
37 MOUCHEZ Cyril STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
38 BLANC Damien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
39 FERRY Luca LESCAR VS
40 PINTOS DUPUY Hugo AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
41 CLEMENT FRANCK ST GO CYCLISME
42 GALLO Fabien SA MAULEON
43 DHOYER Vincent UV LOURDES
44 AUBREE Clement VC NAYAIS
45 CAZALA Stéphane TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
46 PROVENCE Patrick VC NAYAIS
47 CAZALA David TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
48 BOCK Benoit VC SALISIEN
49 UGALDE Iban AVIRON BAYONNAIS
50 PELLETRAT Jon AVIRON BAYONNAIS
51 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE
52 RICAUD Christian EDELWEISS
53 DELMAS Vincent VC TARNOS
54 FALLIERO Jacques UV LOURDES
55 ROUY Fabrice VC SALISIEN
56 DAVIA Xavier UC LAVEDAN

RETOUR