POUYDESSEAUX MINIMES CADETS 16 06 2018
MINIMES
1 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS
2 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE
3 PICARD Paul CC MARMANDE
4 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE
5 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
6 ROUX Nicolas UV AUCH GG
7 NAIBO Kylian CS CASSENEUIL
8 SERRE Jules UV AUCH GG
9 LARRIEU Gaetan UC AIRE BARCELONNE
10 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS
11 LOUSTALOT Théo VC NAYAIS
12 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS
13 AVICE Théo SC SERRES CASTET
14 JIMENEZ MOYA Kellian STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
15 NOUGUE DESSUS Arron VC NAYAIS
16 DAMINATO Yanis VC NAYAIS
17 ROUX Damien UV AUCH GG
18 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN
19 CIGANA Terence US BOUSCATAISE
20 VERHAEGHE Jean SA MAULEON
21 CASTETS Jules US BOUSCATAISE
22 GOROSTEGUI Marie A. BAYONNAIS
23 LLORET Quentin VC STE LIVRADE
24 DULUCQ Sylvain UC AIRE BARCELONNE
25 GOUX Alexis VC NAYAIS
26 LABORDE Manon VC NAYAIS
27 GRENIER Matteo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
28 LEON Alexandre AVIRON BAYONNAIS
29 DICHARRY Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
30 HOUEIS Charbel VC NAYAIS
31 RAMBAUD Timothe UC GRADIGNAN
32 BILLIAR BOURGY Andrea STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME

CADETS

1 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64
2 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
3 ROMMENS Khelyan TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD
4 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
5 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC
6 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS
7 PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH GG
8 DARMAILLAC Pierre LESCAR VS
9 BLONDEL Damien VC PAYS DE LANGON
10 WARIN Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
11 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
12 DEUS Alexis AS TESTERINE
13 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS
14 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON
15 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN
16 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON
17 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON
18 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE
19 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN
20 GRATIEN Nicolas VC SALISIEN
21 LOCARDEL Clement PAU VELO 64
22 VEDEL Gabin UC GRADIGNAN
23 BOWEN Sacha Alexander TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD
24 DUNEAU Paul UC GRADIGNAN
25 BROUZES Mathias GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
26 INCONNU Thomas TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD
27 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS
28 DREAN Rudy VC TARNOS
29 BOURGOIN Jules UC GRADIGNAN
30 EVANS Charlotte MERIGNAC VC
31 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON
32 ALCAIN Romain SA MAULEON
33 ANTONELLI Jérôme GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
34 BARSACQ Henzo INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
35 BENVENUTO Jordan UC AIRE BARCELONNE
36 ROCTON Theo URT VELO 64

RETOUR