PAU MINIMES CADETS 03 06 2018
MINIMES
1 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime
2 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
3 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
4 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
5 DAMINATO Yanis VC NAYAIS Minime
6 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
7 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime
8 PUERTO Hugo PAU VELO 64 Minime
9 LARRIEU Gaetan UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
10 LASCASSIES Julien VC NAYAIS Minime
11 DAGUERRE Patxiku AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
12 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS Minime
13 leon Alexandre avirons bayonnais minimes
14 DULUCQ Sylvain UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
15 GIULIANO Dario PAU VELO 64 Minime
16 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
17 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron VC NAYAIS Minime
18 PREVOST Alexandre VC NAYAIS Minime
19 HAISSAGUERRE Theo PAU VELO 64 Minime
20 LOUSTALOT Théo VC NAYAIS Minime
21 DOMINGUES Mathis PAU VELO 64 Minime
22 CANTON BACARA Mathéo VC NAYAIS Minime
23 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS Minime
24 TRABESSE Thomas VC NAYAIS Minime
25 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS Minime
26 GREGOIRE Hugo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Minime
27 BURGUBURU Gabriel URT VELO 64 Minime
28 GARNIER Matheo V.NAINTRE Minime
29 ETCHART Ximun AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
30 BOYER Thomas VTT LESCAR EVASION Minime


CADETS

1 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
2 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON Cadet
3 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64 Cadet
4 ALCAIN Romain SA MAULEON Cadet
5 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
6 PALUD Noah URT VELO 64 Cadet
7 saint sever Baptiste stade montois cycliste cadets
8 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN Cadet
9 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
10 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Cadet
11 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON Cadet
12 aguer Maïtena urt velo 64 cadets
13 DEVAUX Corentin PAU VELO 64 Cadet
14 JAULIN Nicolas PAU VELO 64 Cadet
15 FEYTOU Ilona INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet
16 la barrere Nicolas oloron o bearn cadets
17 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
18 LABADIE Paul VC NAYAIS Cadet
19 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
20 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Cadet
21 PICARD Martin SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
22 charron Pierre vc pays de longon cadets
23 ROCTON Theo URT VELO 64 Junior
24 LOCARDEL Clement PAU VELO 64 Cadet
25 DUCHESNE Lucas FC OLORON CYCLISME Cadet
26 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON Cadet
27 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Cadet
28 DARMAILLAC Pierre LESCAR VS Cadet
29 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Cadet
30 MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
31 BROUDIN Pierce AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
32 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Cadet
33 PASTOR Lucas AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE Cadet
JUNIORS

1 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Junior
2 CARREAU Dorian U.C.CONDAT Junior
3 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE Junior
4 QUATTRIN Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior
5 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior
6 DURAND Alexandre CA BEGLAIS Junior
7 DELALAIRE Jules MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME Junior
8 SAUTEL Jonathan LESCAR VS Junior
9 FUMA Barthelemy FC OLORON CYCLISME Junior
10 GRAS Cyril UV MAZAMET Junior
11 CASTELLS Sylvain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Junior
12 BAROUDEL Maxime VC NAYAIS Junior
13 ESCOUTELOUP Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE Junior
14 TESSIER Vincent STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior
15 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Junior
16 MARIE Theo VC NAYAIS Junior
17 PEDEMARIE Mathieu uc aire barcelone juniors
18 FEYTOU Brayan JS ASTERIENNE Junior
19 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS Junior
20 LAUSEILLE Théo ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior
21 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior
22 NAY Maxime STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior

RETOUR