ORTHEZ 11 03 2018 2 3 CAT JUNIORS PC
1 LAFARGUE Ludovic UC ORTHEZIENNE 2ème Catégorie ()
2 AIM Remy PAU VELO 64 3ème Catégorie ()
3 CHABERT VEAU Christopher LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
4 MOUCHEZ Cyril STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie ()
5 VERRIER Stephane VC SALISIEN 2ème Catégorie ()
6 DURU Jean Paul CAM BORDEAUX 3ème Catégorie ()
7 PELLETRAT Jon AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
8 LAPORTE Benjamin UC AIRE BARCELONNE 2ème Catégorie ()
9 COUMET Bertrand AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 2ème Catégorie ()
10 DUMONT Mathieu PAU VELO 64 2ème Catégorie ()
11 ARHIE Vincent SA Mauléon 2ème catégorie
12 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE Junior (Junior)
13 CERESUELA Mathieu LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
14 LOCARDEL Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE 2ème Catégorie ()
15 BENSON Darren FIRSTEAM64 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
16 TESSIER Vincent STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
17 PEDEMARIE Mathieu UC AIRE BARCELONNE Junior (Junior)
18 GARROS Nicolas STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie ()
19 LOISEAUX Marvyn AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 2ème Catégorie ()
20 LAURENT Simon CALVISSON VTT 2ème Catégorie ()
21 LIBERGE Christophe PAU VELO 64 2ème Catégorie ()
22 PESSIN Jérôme PAU VELO 64 3ème Catégorie ()
23 PINTOS DUPUY Hugo AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 2ème Catégorie ()
24 CANSOT Arthur AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3ème Catégorie ()
25 CARMOUZE Quentin LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
26 DESTANG Dimitri UV LOURDES 3ème Catégorie ()
27 GONZALEZ Yann CC MARMANDAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
28 LASPLACES Mathieu PEYREHORADE SC 3ème Catégorie ()
29 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
30 SEMBRES Loïc TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 3ème Catégorie ()
31 STEPHAN Pierre SC SERRES CASTET 2ème Catégorie
32 COGNET Emmanuel VC NAYAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
33 GIRAUDEAU Christian VC SALISIEN 2ème Catégorie ()
34 GLACIAL Nicolas VS HYEROIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
35 BAROUDEL Maxime VC NAYAIS Junior (Junior)
36 CAMPAGNE Fabien VC NAYAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
37 FOUQUET Pierre SC SERRES CASTET 2ème Catégorie ()
38 GALLO Mathieu SA MAULEON 3ème Catégorie ()
39 CASENAVE Thomas PAU VELO 64 3ème Catégorie ()
40 COSTE Vincent FIRSTEAM64 3ème Catégorie ()
41 PASCAL Yann UC ARCACHON 3ème Catégorie ()
42 DARBO Christophe STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie ()
43 BECAAS Hugo LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
44 VAN ORSDEL David AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
45 ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie ()
46 DEJEANNE Adrien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 3ème Catégorie ()
47 BAREILLE Thomas VC SALISIEN Junior (Junior)
48 DONGAY Bastien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Junior (Junior)
49 DAVIA Xavier UC LAVEDAN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
50 ETCHEBARNE Matthieu SA MAULEON 3ème Catégorie ()
51 CASAVIEILLE LACAZE Florent CYCLO CLUB DU MADIRANAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
52 CAUHAPE Pierre FC OLORON CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie ()
53 GUILLEM Louis LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
54 LATREILLE Ayrton LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie ()
55 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE 3ème Catégorie ()
56 SALLES Martin UC ARCACHON Junior (Junior)
57 UGALDE Iban AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
58 ESCOUTELOUP Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE Junior (Junior)
59 GOUANELLE Thierry PAU VELO 64 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
60 LACOSTE Anthony UC ORTHEZIENNE 2ème Catégorie ()
61 LEDOUX Joffrey UC LAVEDAN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
62 RASQUIN Thierry AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie ()
63 HOLSTEIN David VC NAYAIS 3ème Catégorie ()
64 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS Junior (Junior)
65 NICOULEAU Mateo A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème Catégorie ()
66 DUPONT Sylvain FIRSTEAM64 3ème Catégorie ()
67 BRAUD Grégory AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3ème Catégorie ()
68 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES Junior (Junior)
69 COURTOIS Sylvain AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2ème Catégorie ()
70 ROUX Damien BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 3ème Catégorie ()
71 CASTAIGNS Jean Claude OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE 3ème Catégorie ()
72 TAUZIA David STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie ()
73 CODEGA Damien FC OLORON CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie ()
74 SUHUBIETTE Julien VC TARNOS 3ème Catégorie ()
75 LOCATELLI David PAU VELO 64 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
76 IGLESIAS Frédéric UC LAVEDAN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)














 

 

RETOUR