MAULEON COL D'OSQUICH MINIMES CADETS 08 07 2018
MINIMES
1 BREANT Romain ELAN CYCLISTE D'AMBAZAC Minime
2 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
3 SULLETIS Paul VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
4 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime
5 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
6 PANCHE Maxime VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
7 ROSPIDE HURTADO Begnat SA MAULEON Minime
8 LLORET Quentin VC STE LIVRADE Minime
9 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime
10 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS Minime
11 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET Minime
12 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
13 ROUX Damien UV AUCH GG Minime
14 GOROSTEGUI Marie AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
15 DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC Minime
16 LOUSTALOT Théo VC NAYAIS Minime
17 NAUDON Clement C.POITEVIN Minime
18 ROUX Nicolas UV AUCH GG Minime
19 PLAISIR Alban EVCC BERGERAC Minime
20 DULUCQ Sylvain UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
21 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
22 PUERTO Hugo PAU VELO 64 Minime
23 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime
24 COULON Titouan SC SERRES CASTET Minime
25 PREVOST Alexandre VC NAYAIS Minime
26 SERRE Jules UV AUCH GG Minime
27 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron VC NAYAIS Minime
28 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS Minime
29 VERHAEGHE Jean SA MAULEON Minime
30 LEON Alexendre AVIRON BAYONNAIS MINIME
31 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime
32 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
33 DARRACQ Morgan VC SALISIEN Minime
34 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
35 DAGUERRE Patxiku AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
36 GOUX Alexis VC NAYAIS Minime
37 MILOUA Lisa VC NAYAIS Minime
38 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS Minime
39 CANTON BACARA Mathéo VC NAYAIS Minime
40 BOURDERES Esteban VC SALISIEN Minime
41 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime
42 LASCASSIES Julien VC NAYAIS Minime
43 GIULIANO Dario PAU VELO 64 Minime
44 GARCIA Nicolas UC LAVEDAN Minime
45 BELLANGER Yoann PAU VELO 64 Minime
46 HAISSAGUERRE Theo PAU VELO 64 Minime
47 DICHARRY Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime
48 HYVERT Tia AS TESTERINE Minime
49 LARTIGUE Fabien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
50 MARQUE Hugo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime

CADETS

1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
2 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON Cadet
3 VEDEL Gabin UC GRADIGNAN Cadet
4 COOLSAET Mathéo PARISIS A.C. 95 Cadet
5 DOMENC Hugo INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet
6 DAROLES Lucas UV AUCH GG Cadet
7 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
8 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
9 COLIN Maxime VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet
10 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Cadet
11 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
12 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
13 SOULAT Theo OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE Cadet
14 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
15 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON Cadet
16 LABARERE Nicolas OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE Cadet
17 JAUREGUI Sendoa UC CAUDRESIS CATESIS Cadet
18 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
19 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON Cadet
20 GROUSSET Iouri UV AUCH GG Cadet
21 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Cadet
22 CHARRON Pierre VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet
23 WARIN Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
24 FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC Cadet
25 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE Cadet
26 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Cadet
27 FRANCOIS Jonas EC DE WALLONIE Cadet
28 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Cadet
29 DARMAILLAC Pierre LESCAR VS Cadet
30 MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
31 BOUE Thomas UV AUCH GG Cadet
32 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
33 BARSACQ Henzo INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet
34 LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM BORDEAUX Cadet
35 SABATUT Baptiste UC LAVEDAN Cadet
36 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN Cadet
37 LOCARDEL Clement PAU VELO 64 Cadet
38 LAILHEUGUE Pierre LESCAR VS Cadet
39 DEL REGNO DE DIEGO Kathia FC OLORON CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open
40 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
41 DEUS Alexis AS TESTERINE Cadet
42 CRAMETTE Noé EC VERNOUILLET V. T. Cadet
43 PASTOR Lucas AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE Cadet
44 BERTIERE Aristote AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
45 AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC Junior
46 GRANGE Jean Baptiste TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
47 DREAN Rudy VC TARNOS Cadet
48 AGUER Maitena URT VELO64 CADETTE
49 BROUZES Mathias GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
50 GRATIEN Nicolas VC SALISIEN Cadet
51 INCONNU Thomas TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD Cadet
52 PORTE Julian SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
53 BELLANGER Alexy PAU VELO 64 Cadet
54 BOWEN Sacha Alexander TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD Cadet
55 CASTEX Gabriel UV AUCH GG Cadet

RETOUR