LONS MINIMES CADETS 15 04 2018
MINIMES

 

1 AUGE Ronan PAU VELO 64
2 DUPE Mathieu URT VELO 64
3 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME
4 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS
5 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE
6 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE
7 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE
8 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME
9 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS
10 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS
11 PUERTO Hugo PAU VELO 64
12 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron VC NAYAIS
13 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS
14 DAUNES Jean Guy ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
15 LABRDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN
16 EVON Pierre TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
17 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS
18 DAMINATO Yanis VC NAYAIS
19 PREVOST Alexandre VC NAYAIS
20 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET
21 GOROSTEGUI Marie AVIRON BAYONNAIS
22 LARRIEU Gaetan UC AIRE BARCELONNE
23 DALGALARRONDO Iban C.O.COURONNAIS
24 DELAS Lilian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
25 GOUX Alexis VC NAYAIS
26 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS
27 TRABESSE Thomas VC NAYAIS
28 BONZON Yann ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
29 BOYER Thomas VTT LESCAR EVASION
30 DAGUERRE Patxiku AVIRON BAYONNAIS
31 LEON Alexandre AVIRON BAYONNAIS
32 LABORDE Manon VC NAYAIS
33 DARRACQ Morgan VC SALISIEN
34 HALL Aidan TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
35 DICHARRY Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
36 BELLANGER Yoann PAU VELO 64
37 VERHAEGHE Jean SA MAULEON
38 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS
39 GIULIANO Dario PAU VELO 64
40 GUILMEMBET Sebastien PAU VELO 64
41 BAYLE Ethan VC NAYAIS
42 BEGUERIE Leo VC NAYAIS
43 ZAJTMANN Louis AVIRON BAYONNAIS
44 LASCASSIES Julien VC NAYAIS
45 ETCHART Ximun AVIRON BAYONNAIS
46 CLAIRACQ Alexandre GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
47 HOUEIS Charbel VC NAYAIS
48 LOUSTALOT Théo VC NAYAIS

CADETS

1 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
2 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN
3 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS
4 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC
5 DEVAUX Corentin PAU VELO 64
6 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS
7 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
8 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64
9 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS
10 PALUD NOAH URT VELO 64
11 LOCARDEL Clement PAU VELO 64
12 JAULIN Nicolas PAU VELO 64
13 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN
14 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN
15 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN
16 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS
17 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS
18 DUBOIS Lois VC NAYAIS
19 VERA Christophe GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
20 GRATIEN Nicolas VC SALISIEN
21 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE
22 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
23 DREAN Rudy VC TARNOS
24 DEL REGNO DE DIEGO Kathia FC OLORON CYCLISME
25 SAYSSET Yoann AVIRON BAYONNAIS
26 BERTIERE Aristote AVIRON BAYONNAIS
27 BELLANGER Alexy PAU VELO 64
28 DUCHESNE Lucas FC OLORON CYCLISME
29 RIOS GRANADOS Bryan AVIRON BAYONNAIS

RETOUR