LESCAR MINIMES CADETS ECOLE DE VELO 08 04 2018
MINIMES
1 SULLETIS Paul VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
2 JOURDAN Colin VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
3 AUGE Ronan PAU VELO 64 Minime
4 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
5 HUCTEAU Victor ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Minime
6 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
7 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime
8 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
9 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
10 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
11 PANCHE Maxime VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
12 COULON Titouan SC SERRES CASTET Minime
13 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron VC NAYAIS Minime
14 BEGUERIE Leo VC NAYAIS Minime
15 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime
16 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime
17 DAMINATO Yanis VC NAYAIS Minime
18 MAZOYER Elouan ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Minime
19 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime
20 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
21 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS Minime
22 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET Minime
23 TISNE Jade VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet
24 LABORDE Manon VC NAYAIS Minime
25 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
26 HAISSAGUERRE Theo PAU VELO 64 Minime
27 BOURDERES Esteban VC SALISIEN Minime
28 LEON Alexandre AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
29 PUERTO Hugo PAU VELO 64 Minime
30 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS Minime
31 CANTON BACARA Mathéo VC NAYAIS Minime

CADETS
1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
2 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
3 MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
4 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
5 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
6 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Cadet
7 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
8 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Cadet
9 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN Cadet
10 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
11 DARMAILLAC Pierre LESCAR VS Cadet
12 GRATIEN Nicolas VC SALISIEN Cadet
13 DREAN Rudy VC TARNOS Cadet
14 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Cadet
15 LAILHEUGUE Pierre LESCAR VS Cadet
16 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Cadet
17 BERNARD Adrien UV LOURDES Cadet
ECOLE DE VELO

1 BURGUBURU Camille URT VELO 64 Prelicencie

 

1 RICHARD Gabriel VC NAYAIS Pupille
2 TERRABUST Sacha FC OLORON CYCLISME Pupille
3 TRABESSE Thibaut VC NAYAIS Pupille
4 LOUSTALOT Tom VC NAYAIS Pupille
5 PAGOT CHACON Sébastien Pau Vélo 64 Pupille
6 FOURRIER BELLOCQ Milo Guidon St Martinois Pupille
7 BURGUBURU Lucie URT VELO 64 Pupille
8 PUNTOUS Noa FC OLORON CYCLISME Pupille
9 BAS Thibault Guidon St Martinois Pupille
10 LOUSTALOT Lola VC NAYAIS Pupille
11 PELLAPRAT Hugo VC NAYAIS Pupille
12 DALLEAU Alban VC NAYAIS Pupille
13 LABORDE Camille VC NAYAIS Pupille


1 LAHON Henzo Mael UC ORTHEZIENNE Poussin
2 CAZALET Alban FC OLORON CYCLISME Poussin
3 RICHARD Isaac VC NAYAIS Poussin

1 FARTHOUAT Tom FC OLORON CYCLISME Benjamin
2 CARRERE Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Benjamin
3 LABORDE Baptiste VC NAYAIS Benjamin
4 BASCOU Baptiste VC NAYAIS Benjamin
5 REISNER Lilian Guidon St Martinois Benjamin
6 RICHARD Samuel VC NAYAIS Benjamin
7 LAFFINEUR Louise CS CASTELJALOUX Benjamine
8 AIT RADI Baptiste VTT LESCAR EVASION Benjamin
9 HOUEIS Julia VC NAYAIS Benjamin
10 LUST Kylian VTT LESCAR EVASION Benjamin

RETOUR