DAX THERMALES 01 05 2018 2 3 CAT JUNIORS PC
1 FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
2 COURTOIS Sylvain AVIRON BAYONNAIS
3 LAFARGUE Ludovic UC ORTHEZIENNE
4 COMET Pierre LESCAR VELO SPRINT
5 LOCARDEL Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE
6 MARIE Yannick VC MONTOIS
7 CAMPAGNE Fabien VC NAYAIS
8 GIRAUDEAU Christian VC SALISIEN
9 ARHIE Vincent SA MAULEON
10 LEFEBVRE Aurelien EVCC BERGERAC
11 SUHUBIETTE Lionel ST PAUL SPORT
12 COGNET Emmanuel VC NAYAIS
13 GABASTON Remy STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
14 CHABERT VEAU Christo LESCAR VELO SPRINT
15 GARROS Nicolas STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
16 GALLO Mathieu SA MAULEON
17 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS
18 LAPORTE Benjamin UC AIRE BARCELONNE
19 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
20 LATREILLE Ayrton LESCAR VELO SPRINT
21 VERRIER Stephane VC SALISIEN
22 ARAMENDI Dorian GSC BLAGNAC VS31
23 GUILLEM Louis LESCAR VELO SPRINT
24 SOULEROT Didier UV LOURDES
25 ARBEZ Sebastien CAM DE BORDEAUX
26 AIM Remy PAU VELO 64
27 LAVIGNE Laurent PEYREHORADE SC
28 BECAAS Hugo LESCAR VELO SPRINT
29 BAREILLE Thomas VC SALISIEN
30 LACOSTE Anthony UC ORTHEZIENNE
31 SAUTEL Jonathan LESCAR VELO SPRINT
32 FUMA Barthelemy FC OLORONNAIS
33 DARBO Christophe STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
34 RENOUX Thomas CAM DE BORDEAUX
35 ROZES Clement UV AUCH GERS GASCOGN
36 RASQUIN Thierry AVIRON BAYONNAIS
37 GOUZOT Yan VC STE LIVRADE
38 ESCOUTELOUP Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE
39 LOISEAUX Marvyn AC BAGNERES DE BIGOR
40 MARIE Theo VC NAYAIS
41 BAROUDEL Maxime VC NAYAIS
42 HOLSTEIN David VC NAYAIS
43 GOUANELLE Thierry PAU VELO 64
44 LORENZI Hugo US MONTAUBAN 82
45 DUGAST Pascal GUIDON AGENAIS
46 CLEMENT Romain VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAU
47 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE
48 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET
49 MOUCHEZ Cyril STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
50 CAUMONT Pascal CC MADIRAN
51 TAUZIA David STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
52 LASPLACES Mathieu PEYREHORADE SC
53 CARREAU Dorian U.C.CONDAT
54 CARMOUZE Quentin LESCAR VELO SPRINT
55 TISNE Pierre VC NAYAIS
56 CAUP Damien LA PEDALE D`ALSACE
57 ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS CYCLIS
58 GLACIAL Nicolas VS HYEROIS
59 PINATEL Olivier AVIRON BAYONNAIS
60 FERRIERE Fabien UC ORTHEZIENNE
61 CASAVIEILLE LACAZE F CYCLO CLUB DU MADIRA
62 UGALDE Iban AVIRON BAYONNAIS
63 MARTIN Jean Noel US DAX
64 BAREYT Christophe ST PAUL SPORT
65 GARMENDIA Ramuntxo VC MONTOIS
66 LARRUE Jean Frederic VC MONTOIS
67 PROVENCE Patrick VC NAYAIS
68 CAUHAPE Pierre FC OLORONNAIS
69 ETCHEBARNE Matthieu SA MAULEON
70 MONCHAUX Clement CAM DE BORDEAUX
71 GALLES Guillaume VC MONTOIS
72 CERESUELA Mathieu LESCAR VELO SPRINT
73 AUBREE Clement VC NAYAIS
74 CODEGA Damien FC OLORONNAIS
75 MASSAT Cedric VC NAYAIS
76 PRIGENT Adrian VC TARNOS
RETOUR