BIDOS MINIMES CADETS 25 03 2018
MINIMES
1 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE
2 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE
3 CARRERE Tristan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
4 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS
5 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE
6 DUPE Mathieu URT VELO 64
7 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME
8 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS
9 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN
10 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS
11 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS
12 GOROSTEGUI Marie AVIRON BAYONNAIS
13 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS
14 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME
15 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET
16 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS
17 ROSPIDE HURTADO Begnat SA MAULEON
18 DAGUERRE Patxiku AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19 TRABESSE Thomas VC NAYAIS
20 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS
CADETS
1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET
2 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN
3 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64
4 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
5 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS
6 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC
7 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
8 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS
9 PALUD Noah URT VELO 64
10 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON ST MARTINOIS
11 DARMAILLAC Pierre LESCAR VS
12 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN
13 SOLANS Victor VC NAYAIS
14 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS
15 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON
16 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE
17 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN
18 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON
ECOLE DE VELO

1 GIBANEL Sacha UC LAVEDAN Prélicencié ()
2 SCHIMT Mael UC ORTHEZ 0
3 BURGUBURU Camille URT VELO 64 Prélicencié ()
4 BARRERE MAURI Camille VC NAYAIS Prélicencié ()

1 OMPRARET Gabin UC LAVEDAN Poussin ()
2 RECONDO Antton SA MAULEON Poussin ()
3 SACASES Lucas SC SERRES CASTET Poussin ()
4 AUBIER Gaëtan UC LAVEDAN Poussin ()
5 CAZALET Alban FC OLORON CYCLISME Poussin ()
6 LAHON Mael UC ORTHEZ Poussin ()
7 HADDAD Ounis UC LAVEDAN Poussin ()
8 GUIMON Esteban SA MAULEON Poussin ()
9 CHILAUD Manon ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Poussin ()
10 BAILE Mathys SA MAULEON Poussin ()
11 LABISTE Axel VC NAYAIS Poussin ()
12 DICHARRY Lucie GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Poussin ()
13 RICHARD Isaac VC NAYAIS Poussin ()
14 JONCOUR LOUVEAU Grégoire PAU VELO 64 Poussin ()
15 GUINCHARD VC NAYAIS Poussin ()

1 OSPITAL Bastien AVIRON BAYONNAIS Pupille ()
2 CHILAUD Clément ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Pupille ()
3 QUITIN Louis AS TESTERINE Pupille ()
4 PUCHEU PLANTE Pablo VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
5 JONCOUR LOUVEAU Paul PAU VELO 64 Pupille ()
6 LANOUGUERE Mattin SA MAULEON Pupille ()
7 BABAYOU Nolan PEYREHORADE SC Pupille ()
8 LOUSTAUNAU Maxyme SC SERRES CASTET Pupille ()
9 RICHARD Gabriel VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
10 TERRABUST Sacha FC OLORON CYCLISME Pupille ()
11 CORDON Anthony PEYREHORADE SC Pupille ()
12 PELLAPRAT Hugo VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
13 PAGOT CHACON Sebastien PAU VELO 64 Pupille ()
14 SAFFORES Romain AVIRON BAYONNAIS Pupille ()
15 ROBIN Maxime VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
16 BARRERE MAURI Louis VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
17 FOURRIER BELLOCQ Milo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Pupille ()
18 GRUCHET NETO Michael SC SERRES CASTET Pupille ()
19 PENOUILH Matjieu UC ORTHEZ Pupille ()
20 GONZALEZ Nathan OLORON HAUT BEARN Pupille ()
21 LOUSTALOT Tom VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
22 GABY Loredy VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
23 VULLIEZ Robin PEYREHORADE SC Pupille ()
24 PUNTOUS Noa FC OLORON CYCLISME Pupille ()
25 CARRERE Pierre SC SERRES CASTET Pupille ()
26 BURGUBURU Lucie URT VELO 64 Pupille ()
27 OMPRARET Justine UC LAVEDAN Pupille ()
28 BARNECHE SAMALBIDE Julien SA MAULEON Pupille ()
29 SALES Aurelien VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
30 PICABEA Sacha PAU VELO 64 Pupille ()
31 POUQUET Martin UC ORTHEZ Pupille ()
32 LOUSTALOT Lola VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
33 DALLEAU Alban VC NAYAIS Pupille ()
34 LABORDE Camille VC NAYAIS Pupille ()

1 FARTHOUAT Tom FC OLORON CYCLISME Benjamin ()
2 GRACIETTE Teo PAU VELO 64 Benjamin ()
3 MOULART Valentin FC OLORON CYCLISME Benjamin ()
4 LOUMAGNE Mathis UC LAVEDAN Benjamin ()
5 RICHARD Samuel VC NAYAIS Benjamin ()
6 VULLIEZ Lohann PEYREHORADE SC Benjamin ()
7 BARNECHE SAMALBIDE Yoann SA MAULEON Benjamin ()
8 DAMESTOY Gabriel AVIRON BAYONNAIS Benjamin ()
9 ETCHEVERRY Kevin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Benjamin ()
10 BASCOU Baptiste VC NAYAIS Benjamin ()
11 PALACIN Samuel FC OLORON CYCLISME Benjamin ()
12 BERTIERE Ulysse AVIRON BAYONNAIS Benjamin ()
13 BARTHES Pablo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Benjamin ()
14 MARTY Paul VC NAYAIS Benjamin ()
15 LABORDE Baptiste VC NAYAIS Benjamin ()

RETOUR