SERRES CASTET MINIMES 27 08 2017
1 SANCHEZ Andrea MARMANDE Minime ()
2 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime ()
3 DEVAUX Corentin UC PAU PYRENEES Minime ()
4 BERTRANDE Aurelien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime ()
5 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime ()
6 OURLIAC Tino GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Minime ()
7 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime ()
8 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime ()
9 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime ()
10 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime ()
11 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime ()
12 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime ()
13 BOURGOIN Jules UC GRADIGNAN Minime ()
14 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime ()
15 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Minime ()
16 LOCARDEL Clement UC PAU PYRENEES Minime ()
17 DUPE Liam VSLL CASTRES Minime ()
18 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime ()
19 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET Minime ()
20 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime ()
21 PORTE Julian SC SERRES CASTET Minime ()
22 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime ()
23 PASTOR Lucas AC Bagnères Bigorre Minime ()
24 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime ()
25 PEYRI CAPERA Eva FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime ()
26 ESPAGNOU BARRAQUE Maxence SC SERRES CASTET Minime ()
27 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime ()
SERRES CASTET CADETS 27 08 2017
1 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Cadet ()
2 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet ()
3 DELAYEN Mathieu INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet ()
4 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet ()
5 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES Cadet ()
6 DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet ()
7 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet ()
8 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES Cadet ()
9 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet ()
10 MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ()
11 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64 Cadet ()
12 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet ()
13 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet ()
14 GRANGE Jean Baptiste TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ()
15 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet ()
16 FRANCIS Oliver TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ()
17 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet ()
18 LOISEAUX Tom SC SERRES CASTET Cadet ()
19 DOYHAMBOURE Peio URT VELO 64 Cadet ()
20 TREVE Maxime UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet ()
21 BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET Cadet ()
22 AGUER Maitena URT VELO 64 Cadet ()
23 JAULIN Nicolas UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet ()
24 ZANARDO Lucas LESCAR VS Cadet ()
25 BERNARD Adrien UV LOURDES Cadet ()
26 LAYERLE Julien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ()
27 DULOUNG Jonathan UV LOURDES Cadet ()
28 IRABIDE Antton AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet ()

RETOUR