PUYOO MINIMES 11 06 2017
1 SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS Minime
2 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime
3 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN Minime
4 AUGE Ronan UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
5 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE Minime
6 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime
7 DEVAUX Corentin UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
8 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
9 LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS Minime
10 DOUTHE Ugo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime
11 BROUZES Mathias GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime
12 BOGATCHEK Lucas VC SALISIEN Minime
13 SAYSSET Yoann AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
14 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime
15 GRATIEN Nicolas PEYREHORADE SC Minime
16 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
17 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
18 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Minime
19 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Minime
20 LOCARDEL Clement UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
21 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
22 GUILLOT Alan CC MARMANDAIS Minime
23 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
24 DUROS Robin LESCAR VS Minime
25 ROSPIDE HURTADO Benat SA MAULEON Minime
26 CHARRIER Nathan VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime
27 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime
28 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
29 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
30 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
31 LATAPI Amandine UC AIRE BARCELONNE Cadet

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DES PYRENNES ATLANTIQUES MINIMES 2017
1 ER TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS
2 EME AUGE Ronan UC PAU PYRENEES
3 EME BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS
PUYOO CADETS 11 06 2017
1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET
2 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET
3 NARDI Théo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
4 GENSOU Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
5 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
6 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC
7 LAVIGNAC Matthieu GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
8 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE
9 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS
10 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS
11 PALACIOS Tom UC PAU PYRENEES
12 DELAYEN Mathieu INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
13 MENU Julian UC ORTHEZIENNE
14 LURO Hadrien VC SALISIEN
15 HOLBROOK Kevyn FC OLORON CYCLISME
16 BRUN Maxime MERIGNAC VC
17 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE
18 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS
20 SOLANS Victor VC NAYAIS
21 MOUSSY Thibault PEYREHORADE SC
22 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN
23 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON
24 BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET
25 SIARI Nathan VC NAYAIS
26 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS
27 DE PAOLI Florent AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
28 PREVITALI Pierre EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
29 BARSACQ Henzo UC AIRE BARCELONNE
30 AGUER Maitena URT VELO 64
31 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
32 MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZIENNE
33 JAULIN Nicolas UC PAU PYRENEES
34 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64
35 CAUET Amandine URT VELO 64
36 DUFAU Marion AS TESTERINE
37 DOYEMBOURE Peio URT VELO 64
38 CASSET Marina UC ORTHEZIENNE


CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DES PYRENNES ATLANTIQUES CADETS 2017
1 ER SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET
2 EME BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET
3 EME ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE
 
RETOUR