PAU 04 06 2017 MINIMES
1 DEVAUX Corentin UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
2 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN Minime
3 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime
4 FEYTOU Ilona INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Minime
5 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
6 FINOS Arnaud US FRONTON Minime
7 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE Minime
8 AUGE Ronan UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
9 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON Minime
10 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
11 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime
12 SAYSSET Yoann AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
13 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime
14 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
15 BIASON Romane CC MARMANDAIS Minime
16 BOGATCHEK Lucas VC SALISIEN Minime
17 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
18 ROSPIDE HURTADO Begnat SA MAULEON Minime
19 DUCAMP Thomas SA MAULEON Minime
20 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Minime
21 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime
22 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
23 LOCARDEL Clement UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
24 CAVAILHES Gautier VC NAYAIS Minime
25 CASSET Marina UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
26 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola SC SERRES CASTET Minime
27 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime
28 HERCHIN Irwin FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
29 ESPAGNOU Maxence SC SERRES CASTET Minime
30 DUBOSC Julie VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet
31 FESTINO Kylian VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Minime
32 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS Minime
33 MILOUA Lisa VC NAYAIS Minime
34 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
35 PORTE Julian SC SERRES CASTET Minime
36 DUCHESNE Lucas FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
37 LATAPI Amandine UC AIRE BARCELONNE Cadet
38 PICARD Alexandre SC SERRES CASTET Minime
39 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
40 BOYER Thomas VTT LESCAR EVASION Minime
41 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime
42 LABORDE Manon SC SERRES CASTET Minime
43 BELLANGER Alexy SC SERRES CASTET Minime
44 BRECHENMACHER Paul SC SERRES CASTET Minime
45 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime
46 PREVOST Alexandre VC NAYAIS Minime
47 BONAZZA Matteo VC MONTOIS Minime
48 CAMPANELLA Antonin SC SERRES CASTET Minime
49 HURABIELLE PERE Maxime VC NAYAIS Minime
50 LEON Alexandre AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
51 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS Minime
52 HOUEIS Charbel VC NAYAIS Minime
53 GUILLOT Féliz STADE MONTOIS Minime
54 LAMOTHE Baptiste UC LAVEDAN Minime
55 PUERTO Hugo UC PAU PYRENEES Minime
PAU 04 06 2017 CADETS

1 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
2 SUPERSAC Romain VC NAYAIS Cadet
3 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON Cadet
4 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
5 MENU Julian UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
6 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
7 GARROS Simon VC NAYAIS Cadet
8 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
9 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
10 PALACIOS Tom UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet
11 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
12 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64 Cadet
13 GABAIX HIALE Samuel SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
14 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
15 LAVENAIRE Thibaud SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
16 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
17 BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
18 LURO Hadrien VC SALISIEN Cadet
19 FERRY Luca UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet
20 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
21 MAIROT Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
22 JAULIN Nicolas UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet
23 BARSACQ Henzo UC AIRE BARCELONNE Cadet
24 MOUSSY Thibault PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
25 SOLANS Victor VC NAYAIS Cadet
26 SIARI Nathan VC NAYAIS Cadet
27 PINGUET DEMOUGEOT Gregoire SC SERRES CASTET Cadet

PAU 04 06 2017 JUNIORS
1 GUILLEM Louis LESCAR VS Junior
2 SELIVERT Remy SC SERRES CASTET Junior
3 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE Junior
4 FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE Junior
5 ETCHEBARNE Imanol AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior
6 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS Junior
7 MONTAULIEU Vincent CC MARMANDAIS Junior
8 FUMA Barthelemy STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior
9 MAUFAUGERAT Lucat SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION Junior
10 LEBOURG Teano AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior
11 PREMAOR Lucas CC MARMANDAIS Junior
12 BAREILLE Thomas VC SALISIEN Junior
13 MARIE Theo VC NAYAIS Junior
14 BAROUDEL Maxime VC NAYAIS Junior
15 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior
16 GALLO Fabien LESCAR VS Junior
17 LAVIE Romain VC NAYAIS Junior
RETOUR