MAULEON COL D'OSQUICH MINIMES 09 07 2017
1 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime
2 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
3 BARBOTIN Alice INTER BICY. JOURDAN Minime
4 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime
5 ROSPIDE HURTADO Begnat SA MAULEON Minime
6 BERTRANDE Aurelien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime
7 MARTINEAU ULRIC VC HERBRETAIS Minime
8 FOURCADE Luca VTT BEARN GAVE ET COTTEAUX Minime
9 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Minime
10 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime
11 FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC Minime
12 DUCAMP Thomas SA MAULEON Minime
13 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
14 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime
15 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON Minime
16 SAYSSET Yoann AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
17 DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC Minime
18 ROY KILLIAN VC HERBRETAIS Minime
19 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
20 HERCHIN Irwin FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
21 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Minime
22 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime
23 DOUTHE Ugo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime
24 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
25 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime
26 VAISSIE Valentin AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE Minime
27 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime
28 RICHARD Joseph VC NAYAIS Minime
29 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
30 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime
31 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
32 DOURAU Ilian VC NAYAIS Minime
33 VIERGE Mateo AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
34 BELLANGER Alexy SC SERRES CASTET Minime
35 PORTE Julian SC SERRES CASTET Minime
36 PASTOR Lucas AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE Minime
37 DUCHESNE Lucas FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime
38 MILOUA Lisa VC NAYAIS Minime
39 ETCHART Ximun AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime
40 RICHLINSKI Romain VTT LESCAR EVASION Minime
41 GARCIA Nicolas UC LAVEDAN Minime
42 BOYER Thomas VTT LESCAR EVASION Minime
43 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime
44 PREVOST Alexandre VC NAYAIS Minime
45 FONCIER Nathan VC NAYAIS Minime

MAULEON COL D'OSQUICH CADETS 09 07 2017
1 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
2 ROMEO Hugo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
3 GARROS Simon VC NAYAIS Cadet
4 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES Cadet
5 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
6 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
7 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
8 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES Cadet
9 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE Cadet
10 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
11 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
12 DUPIN Thomas VC SALISIEN Cadet
13 FRANCAIS Clement CC ABZAC Cadet
14 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
15 DELAYEN Mathieu INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet
16 BERNEDE Paul TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD Cadet
17 DUFAURE Benjamin TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD Cadet
18 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
19 BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
20 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
21 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
22 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON Cadet
23 SOLANS VICTOR VC NAYAIS Cadet
24 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64 Cadet
25 DARRICAU Antoine PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
26 GABAIX HIALE Samuel SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
27 SUPERSAC Romain VC NAYAIS Cadet
28 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN Cadet
29 MENU Julian UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
30 LOISEAUX Tom SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
31 TREVE Maxime UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet
32 MAIROT Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
33 ALCAIN Romain SA MAULEON Cadet
34 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON Cadet
35 DOYHAMBOURE Peio URT VELO 64 Cadet
36 PEYRI CAPERA Marine FC OLORON CYCLISME Junior
 
RETOUR