MAULEON AHUSQUY 25 06 2017 2 3 CAT JUNIORS PC
1 LADEIRO Benoit SC SERRES CASTET 2 25 05
2 AGUT Maxime LESCAR VS 2 25 10
3 BRISMONTIER Nicolas VC NAYAIS 2 25 22
4 TOCAVEN Fabien AS VILLEMUR 2 26. 52
5 CAMBET Olivier LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM 2 27 02
6 DELORT Mickaël ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 2 27 03
7 CAUHAPE Pierre FC OLORON CYCLISME 2 27 15
8 QUATTRUCCI Romain PAU RACING LES ISARDS 2 27 29
9 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2 28 26
10 SARNIGUET Pierre UC AIRE BARCELONNE 2 28 35
11 PINTOS DUPUY Hugo AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
12 GIRAUDEAU Christian VC SALISIEN
13 SAN ROMAN Lucas UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD
14 GUY Titouan AS MURET C
15 HAG Paul UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD 2 28 52
16 ROCCO Thomas AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 2 29 11
17 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
18 BIGAREAULT Loris AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19 CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien SC SERRES CASTET
20 GALLO Fabien LESCAR VS
21 GAZETTA Yan G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 2 30 32
22 CASTAINGS J CLAUDE OLORON HAUT BEARN
23 LOUSTAU VINCENT UC ORTHEZIENNE
24 ARHIE Vincent LESCAR VS
25 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
26 TAUZIA David STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
27 TISNE Sylvain VC PAYS DE LANGON
28 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
29 CASANAVE Jerome PAU RACING LES ISARDS
30 STEPHAN Pierre SC SERRES CASTET
31 LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS
32 GALLO Mathieu SA MAULEON
33 LEBRETON JEAN UC MARTILLAC
34 LACOSTE Anthony UC ORTHEZIENNE
35 ROUX Damien BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
36 RUIZ Yoan UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD
37 MARIE Theo VC NAYAIS
38 DONGAY Bastien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
39 POMIES Nicolas ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
40 VERRIER Stephane VC SALISIEN
41 UGALDE Iban AVIRON BAYONNAIS
42 CHARTIER Pierre VC NAYAIS
43 PAPON Patrick UC LAVEDAN
44 LARTIGUE Xavier UC AIRE BARCELONNE
45 GOUANELLE Thierry PAU RACING LES ISARDS
46 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE
47 POUYAU Baptiste LESCAR VS
48 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE
49 ETCHEBARNE Matthieu SA MAULEON
50 ABAUZIT Julien UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
51 CANSOT ARTHUR AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
52 LAFARGUE Ludovic UC ORTHEZIENNE
53 COUTHINO Philippe ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
54 COUTINHO Alice GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
55 THEBEAU Sebastien PAU RACING LES ISARDS
56 LAVERGNE Marvin PAU RACING LES ISARDS
57 BAUDRIER Philippe VC SALISIEN
58 CASANOVA Christophe UC AIRE BARCELONNE
RETOUR