LESCAR MINIMES 01 05 2017
1 AUGE Ronan UC PAU PYRENEES Minime (Aucune)
2 FOURCADE Luca BEARN VTT GAVES COTEAX Minime (Aucune)
3 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
4 SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARAMNAIS Minime (Aucune)
5 DOUTHE Ugo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime (Aucune)
6 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Minime (Aucune)
7 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
8 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime (Aucune)
9 BROUZES Mathias GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime (Aucune)
10 DOMECQ LOPEZ Adrien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime (Aucune)
11 LAMOTHE Baptiste UC LAVEDAN Minime (Aucune)
12 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
13 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime (Aucune)
14 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
15 GRATIEN Nicolas PEYREHORADE SC Minime (Aucune)
16 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
17 OSPITAL Quentin AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
18 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
19 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime (Aucune)
20 LABORDE Jean Baptiste VC SALISIEN Minime (Aucune)
21 LACOSTE Theo VC SALISIEN Minime (Aucune)
LESCAR CADETS 01 05 2017
1 DELAYEN Mathieu INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet (Aucune)
2 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet (Aucune)
3 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
4 SUPERSAC Romain VC NAYAIS Cadet (Aucune)
5 MENU Julian UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet (Aucune)
6 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES Cadet (Aucune)
7 PALACIOS Tom UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet (Aucune)
8 PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH GG Cadet (Aucune)
9 HOLBROOK Kevyn FC OLORON CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
10 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet (Aucune)
11 CARRICABURU Eriz SA MAULEON Cadet (Aucune)
12 FRANCIS Oliver TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet (Aucune)
13 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
14 MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet (Aucune)
15 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
16 DARRICAU Antoine PEYREHORADE SC Cadet (Aucune)
17 GARROS Simon VC NAYAIS Cadet (Aucune)
18 DUPIN Thomas VC SALISIEN Cadet (Aucune)
19 ZANARDO Lucas LESCAR VS Cadet (Aucune)
20 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
21 ARHIE Kevin SA MAULEON Cadet (Aucune)
22 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE Cadet (Aucune)
23 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet (Aucune)
24 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
LESCAR JUNIORS PC 3 EME CAT 01 05 2017
1 CAMBET Olivier LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
2 GARROS Nicolas UV AUCH GG 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
3 PROVENCE Patrick VC NAYAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
4 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
5 GUILLEM Louis LESCAR VS Junior (Aucune)
6 LABISTE Frederic PAU RACING LES ISARDS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
7 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Junior (Aucune)
8 SAUTEL Jonathan LESCAR VS Junior (Aucune)
9 TREMAUDANT Paul SC SERRES CASTET Junior (Aucune)
10 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Junior (Aucune)
11 SILVASI Clément UV AUCH GG 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
12 GOUANELLE Thierry PAU RACING LES ISARDS Passcyclisme
13 BECAAS Hugo GSC BLAGNAC Junior (Aucune)
14 ETCHEBARNE Imanol AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior (Aucune)
15 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Junior (Aucune)
16 GALLO Mathieu SA MAULEON 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
17 TESSIER Vincent USDAX Junior (Aucune)
18 BAREILLE Laurent UC AIRE BARCELONNE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
19 FERRIERE Fabien UC ORTHEZIENNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
20 BIGAREAULT Loris AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3EME
21 ESCOUTELOUP Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE Junior (Aucune)
22 RICAUD Christian EDELWEISS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
23 PRUDENCE Benjamin PAU RACING LES ISARDS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
24 SUHUBIETTE Julien VC TARNOS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
25 PATERAS PESCARA Laurent LESCAR VS Junior (Aucune)
26 BLANC Damien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3éme
27 PINATEL Olivier AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
28 LACOSTE Anthony UC ORTHEZIENNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
29 LE GOUPIL Guenael FC OLORON CYCLISME Pass cyclisme
30 RAMOS GARCIA Francis LA BICYCLETTE DE MAURE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
31 FUMA Barthelemy STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior (Aucune)
32 LISABOIS Davy LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
33 DARBO Christophe STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
34 HERVE Jean Noel VC TARNOS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
35 SAINT SEVER Fabien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3éme
36 LOCARDEL Romain UC AIRE BARCELONNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
37 LANES Philippe EDELWEISS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
38 CASANAVE Jerome PAU RACING LES ISARDS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
39 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
40 CESCHIN Ludovic AVIRON BAYONNAIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
41 RASQUIN Thierry AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
42 CAZALA Stéphane TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
43 CAUHAPE Pierre FC OLORON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
44 CAZALA David TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
45 GLACIAL Nicolas UC HIYERRE Pass cyclisme
 
RETOUR