BAYONNE ST FREDERIC 12 03 2017 MINIMES
1 BERTRANDE Aurelien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime (Aucune)
2 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
3 DUPIN Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE Minime (Aucune)
4 DOUTHE Ugo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime (Aucune)
5 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
6 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
7 AUGE Ronan UC PAU PYRENEES Minime (Aucune)
8 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
9 DUVAL Alexandre VC SALISIEN Minime (Aucune)
10 BOGATCHEK Lucas VC SALISIEN Minime (Aucune)
11 POUYAU Sebastien FC OLORON CYCLISME Minime (Aucune)
12 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime (Aucune)
13 DEVAUX Corentin UC PAU PYRENEES Minime (Aucune)
14 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
15 BOY Clarisse JURANCON CYCLISME COMPETITION Minime (Aucune)
16 GOROSTEGUI Emeline AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
17 BROUZES Mathias GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime (Aucune)
18 GRATIEN Nicolas PEYREHORADE SC Minime (Aucune)
19 TIRCAZES Florian VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
20 SAYSSET Yoann AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
21 HURABIELLE PERE Maxime VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
22 MASSIAS Antoine VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)

BAYONNE ST FREDERIC 12 03 2017 CADETS
1 DELAYEN Mathieu INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet
2 HOLBROOK Kevyn FC OLORON CYCLISME Cadet
3 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
4 ROMEO Hugo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
5 SUPERSAC Romain VC NAYAIS Cadet
6 BRUN Maxime MERIGNAC VC Cadet
7 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
8 PALACIOS Tom UC PAU PYRENEES Cadet
9 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
10 MENU Julian UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet
11 DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
12 SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
13 OLIVEIRA Axel AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
14 LAZCANO Eneko AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
15 LOUSTANAU Marion GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Junior
16 LABARRIERE Remi PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
17 PINGUET DEMOUGEOT Gregoire SC SERRES CASTET Cadet
18 BEYRIE Flavien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
19 CAUET Amandine URT VELO 64 Cadet
20 MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet
21 LURO Hadrien VC SALISIEN Cadet
22 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet
23 DARRICAU Antoine PEYREHORADE SC Cadet
24 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet
25 ZANARDO Lucas LESCAR VS Cadet
26 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet
27 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS Cadet
 
RETOUR